Viva-voce Examination through Video Conference

Register Number Candidate Name Guide Name Subject Date Notification
15DRPTT001 Mr.G.Nagarajan Dr.T.Ramachandran Textile Engineering 21.10.2020 Click here
15JAN/EDU/Ph.D.,PT/002 Ms.R.Gomathilatha Dr.K.V.Jeeva Rathina Education 23.10.2020 Click here
15JLDRPEEE002 Ms.S.Divyapriya Dr.A.Amudha Electrical and Electronics Engineering 29.10.2020 Click here

Archives

Register Number Candidate Name Guide Name Subject Date Notification
12DRPCH001 Mr.K.G.Balachandar Dr.A.Thangamani Chemistry 29.07.2020 Click here
12JLDRPCSE010 Mr.C.S.Saravana Kumar Dr.R.Santhosh Computer Science and Engineering 30.07.2020 Click here
15DRPCSE001 Mrs.P.Sherubha Dr.N.Mohanasundaram Computer Science and Engineering 31.07.2020 Click here
14DRPCSE010 Mr.A.M.Ravishankkar Dr.R.Santhosh Computer Science and Engineering 03.08.2020 Click here
13DRPME016 Mr.A.Sivanantham Dr.S.Manivannan Mechanical Engineering 03.08.2020 Click here
12DRPCSE004 Mrs.Swapna B.Sasi Dr.R.Santhosh Computer Science and Engineering 04.08.2020 Click here
13DRPMG018 Mr.L.Dinesh Dr.M.Usha Management 05.08.2020 Click here
14JLDRPMG007 Mr.Arun Vijay Dr.V.Krishnaveni Management 05.08.2020 Click here
14DRBC002 Ms.D.Malarvizhi Dr.L.Hariprasath Biochemistry 06.08.2020 Click here
14DRPCS012 Ms.S.Aparna Dr.S.Veni Computer Science 06.08.2020 Click here
12DRPME005 Mr.R.Karuppasamy Dr.Debabrata Barik Mechanical Engineering 07.08.2020 Click here
16DRPCS001 Mr.D.Sampath Kumar Dr.S.Veni Computer Science 10.08.2020 Click here
14DRPCSE006 Mrs.M.M.Annie Alphonsa Dr.N.Mohanasundaram Computer Science and Engineering 12.08.2020 Click here
15DRPCSE005 Ms.S.P.Sasirekha Dr.N.Mohanasundaram Computer Science and Engineering 13.08.2020 Click here
13JLDRPMB001 Ms.N.K.Shainy Dr.R.Usha Microbiology 14.08.2020 Click here
12DRPME013 Mr.C.Thiruvasagam Dr.S.Prabagaran Mechanical Engineering 14.08.2020 Click here
14DRPME003 Mr.V.Anandraj Dr.Debabrata Barik Mechanical Engineering 17.08.2020 Click here
15DRPME002 Mr.R.Gopal Dr.K.Thirunavukkarasu Mechanical Engineering 18.08.2020 Click here
14DRPCM004 Ms.Sheena Jose Dr.S.M.Chokalingam Management 19.08.2020 Click here
15DRPME005 Mr.G.Jayabalaji Dr.P.Shanmughasundaram Mechanical Engineering 20.08.2020 Click here
15DRPME013 Mr.D.Prasanna Venkatesh Dr.P.Shanmughasundaram Mechanical Engineering 21.08.2020 Click here
12JLDRPMG015 Ms.Priya Elizabeth Issac Dr.S.Venkatachalam Management 21.08.2020 Click here
14DRPMB002 Ms.B.Asha Dr.M.Palaniswamy Microbiology 25.08.2020 Click here
15JLDRPCE005 Ms.S.Gobhiga Dr.R.Sundarajan Civil Engineering 26.08.2020 Click here
15JLDRCH002 Mr.C.Raja Dr.M.R.Ezhilarasi Chemistry 27.08.2020 Click here
16JLDRPCE001 Mr.K.Tamilselvan Dr.N.Balasundaram Civil Engineering 28.08.2020 Click here
13DRPMG009 Mr.Arun Prasad Dr.M.Ashok Kumar Management 01.09.2020 Click here
14MRPTA005 Mr.Muthukumar Dr.Mathan Kumar Tamil 02.09.2020 Click here
12JLDRPED002 Ms.S.T.Devi Dr.K.V.Jeeva Rathina Education 02.09.2020 Click here
14DRPECE003 Ms.Sreelaja N Unnithan Dr.S.Bhavani Electronics and Communication Engineering 04.09.2020 Click here
15JLDRPPH003 Mr.B.M.Thammanna Dr.V.Senthilkumar Physics 07.09.2020 Click here
13DRPPH003 Ms.K.Vinotha Dr.V.Senthilkumar Physics 08.09.2020 Click here
13RDPECE002 Mr.R.Gopinathan Dr.P.Manimegalai Electronics and Communication Engineering 09.09.2020 Click here
13JLDRPCSE004 Ms.Sreelatha Dr.M.Abdul Rahiman Computer Science and Engineering 10.09.2020 Click here
14DRPCE001 Mr.M.Seenirajan Dr.M.Natarajan Civil Engineering 14.09.2020 Click here
13DRPCM002 Mr.P.Muralidhara Dr.S.M.Chokalingam Commerce 15.09.2020 Click here
13DRPCSE023 Mr.J.Krishnadas Dr.G.K.D.Prasanna Venkatesan Electronics and Communication Engineering 21.09.2020 Click here
12JLDRPECE005 Ms.Nisheenva V Iqbal Dr.Kamalraj S Electronics and Communication Engineering 24.09.2020 Click here